World Cup Men

 

DATE PLACE HILL SIZE RESULT
17.11.2018 Wisla HS 134 1. Poland
2. Germany
3. Austria
18.11.2018 Wisla HS 134 1. E. Klimov (RUS)
2. S. Leyhe (GER)
3. R. Kobayashi (JPN)
24.11.2018 Ruka HS 142 1. R. Kobayashi (JPN)
2. K. Stoch (POL)
3. P. Zyla (POL)
25.11.2018 Ruka HS 142 1. R. Kobayashi (JPN)
2. A. Wellinger (GER)
3. K. Stoch (POL)
01.12.2018 Nizhny Tagil HS 134 1. J. A. Forfang (NOR)
2. P. Zyla (POL)
3. R. Kobayashi (JPN)
02.12.2018 Nizhny Tagil HS 134 1. R. Kobayashi (JPN)
2. J. A. Forfang (NOR)
3. P. Zyla (POL)
08.12.2018 Titisee – Neustadt HS 142 CANCELLED
09.12.2018 Titisee – Neustadt HS 142 CANCELLED
15.12.2018 Engelberg HS 140 1. K. Geiger (GER)
2. P. Zyla (POL)
3. D. Huber (AUT)
16.12.2018 Engelberg HS 140 1. R. Kobayashi (JPN)
2. P. Zyla (POL)
3. K. Stoch (POL)
30.12.2018 Oberstdorf HS 137 1. R. Kobayashi (JPN)
2. M. Eisenbichler (GER)
3. S. Kraft (AUT)
01.01.2019 Garmisch – Partenkirchen HS 142 1. R. Kobayashi (JPN)
2. M. Eisenbichler (GER)
3. D. Kubacki (POL)
04.01.2019 Innsbruck HS 130 1. R. Kobayashi (JPN)
2. S. Kraft (AUT)
3. A. Stjernen (NOR)
06.01.2019 Bischofshofen HS 140 1. R. Kobayashi (JPN)
2. D. Kubacki (POL)
3. S. Kraft (AUT)
12.01.2019 Val di Fiemme HS 135 1. R. Kobayashi (JPN)
2. D. Kubacki (POL)
3. K. Stoch (POL)
13.01.2019 Val di Fiemme HS 135 1. D. Kubacki (POL)
2. S. Kraft (AUT)
3. K. Stoch (POL)
19.01.2019 Zakopane HS 134 1. Germany
2. Austria
3. Poland
20.01.2019 Zakopane HS 134 1. S. Kraft (AUT)
2. R. Johansson (NOR)
3. Y. Sato (JPN)
26.01.2019 Sapporo HS 137 1. S. Kraft (AUT)
2. K. Stoch (POL)
3. R. Johansson (NOR)
27.01.2019 Sapporo HS 137 1. S. Kraft (AUT)
2. T. Zajc (SLO)
3. R. Kobayashi (JPN)
01.02.2019 Oberstdorf HS 235 1. T. Zajc (SLO)
2. D. Kubacki (POL)
3. M. Eisenbichler (GER)
02.02.2019 Oberstdorf HS 235 1. R. Kobayashi (JPN)
2. M. Eisenbichler (GER)
3. S. Kraft (AUT)
03.02.2019 Oberstdorf HS 235 1. K. Stoch (POL)
2. E. Klimov (RUS)
3. D. Kubacki (POL)
09.02.2019 Lahti HS 130 TEAM COMPETITION
10.02.2019 Lahti HS 130 INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION
15.02.2019 Willingen HS 145  INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION
16.02.2019 Willingen HS 145 INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION
17.02.2019 Willingen HS 145 INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION
09.03.2019 Oslo HS 134 RAW AIR TOURNAMENT
10.03.2019 Oslo HS 134 RAW AIR TOURNAMENT
12.03.2019 Lillehammer HS 140 RAW AIR TOURNAMENT
14.03.2019 Trondheim HS 138 RAW AIR TOURNAMENT
16.03.2019 Vikersund HS 240 RAW AIR TOURNAMENT
17.03.2019 Vikersund HS 240 RAW AIR TOURNAMENT
22.03.2019 Planica HS 240 SKI FLYING
23.03.2019 Planica HS 240 SKI FLYING
24.03.2019 Planica HS 240 SKI FLYING
Advertisements